Wednesday, February 29, 2012

lyrics

"i'm so glad, you made a time to see me ..how's life? tell me how's your family? " . Back to December

"now i can't take one more step toward you .." . Jar of Hearts

"now you want me one more time ? who do you think you are ? " . Jar of Hearts

"in another life , i would be your girl we keep all our promises be us against the world ". The One That Got Away

"you are always gonna be my love ... " . First Love ( Utada Hikaru)

"had a dream i was king , i woke up still king ..". Lighters

"i need a doctor to bring me back to life ...". I Need a Doctor

"i don't know who you are but i... i'm with you ...". I'm With You

"

my memo part 2






Wait part 3 guys ...

my memo part 1

 i want to write about my notes(memo)  in my phone . these all about my daily story . xD while i'm waiting for my video .


01/05/2011 9.05 p.m.
I always think of made a plan to let you go. And it couldn't happen
to me. Why ? I'm too loving you :').. Just  say " i love you " to you, fo sho i'll show it
on you! Hope sometimes i can cuddling you:') and say " goodnight dear, have a nice dream :* "
everynight, fo sho, i'll do it ! But when ? :((


01/05/2011 9.09 p.m.
"Ooooooo..." You just can say that :(. Please change it into "Oooo, i swear that you are
the best thing that i never have yet :) "


01/05/2011 9.13 p.m.
Are you remember ? when the first time you want me introducing ? No....
Or you forgot it :'). Are you feel seem like me, if we receive each our text ?
Flying :)...... Wake up Nandyaaaa !!!! Don't let you over dream about him !


01/05/2011 9.16 p.m.
I was wrong ! Always be the first! I know i'm female?
Is female good for be the first ? texted her guy ? :')


03/05/2011 5.55 p.m.
Worried worried, i will be worried if you have another girl ):


03/05/2011 5.56 p.m.
I am writing this memo , when i thinking that i really want to text you now :(


06/06/2011 10.45 p.m.
On 19th of May 2011, it was very amazing, spectacular, hot,
crazy and too much happiness. I was writing on my memo and wrote about you boy, about
my feeling and now!!! i'll delete them hahahaha... Maybe start from now, i want to write about my love
story with him!


06/06/2011 11.01 p.m.
First, i might be wake up from my far away dream. Huh , before i was tired to through my life . And
with little help from my best buddy, it give a way from him to do something that will make me surprised! Okay thanks buddy ! Escaping from rumor, i won't tell my relation to anyone. And wait a good time to announce it haha.. you know me , i'm a shy person , and will showing my red face if i meet him! ..


06/06/2011 11.04 p.m.
Muah dada...... Hey ! he said it for me , foe the first time

Monday, February 27, 2012

my laugh, my tears, and my best

Remembering, time go so fast . i've spent  all my time, day, month , and year with my best class 9I . it has been three years. i don't know, can i leave them within smile ? or absolutely big crying . i'm sorry before liar's, my a few post this week, all about farewell haha xD....

wishful thinking about this ...

"I CAN'T GIVE YOU ALL THAT YOU WANTED GUYS, BUT I'LL REPLY ALL YOUR KINDHEARTED TO ME TOMORROW, SOMETIMES, AND EXACTLY I WILL. "


"KEEP CALM AND COOL , YEA MAN !! WHEN WE'VE GRADUATED . AND WHEN (IF) WE HAD REUNION !!!" *HAHA

believe this quote guys, when you had pressured .
i found this, when i am on the way to school. someone worn clothe with written this text

"YOU CAN SEE ALLAH SWT EVERYWHERE. IF YOUR MIND IS SET TO LOVE AND OBEY ALLAH SWT"

Thursday, February 23, 2012

NINE GRADE

NINE GRADE 

is the hardest year that i've ever felt before.  maybe when i was SEVEN GRADE i can browsing, chatting every time and everyday. maybe when i was EIGHT GRADE, i can hang out, going to mall, shopping with my friends every Sunday.

this time... taught, trained me to be elder. completing me to be an adult. gives me a chance to be success. makes me more patient to face all my problem, managing my time etc. And mainly, gives me the value of life.

In NINE GRADE

There's many moment that makes me laugh, smile, stomachache, even cry. hahaaa ... , we could skip that day. we went to canteen while the teacher was teaching. we made a video.we sang in the class loudly. we fight. we  were in love. we had a foe . we cry a lot of because of him or her. And many more...

The worst part of NINE GRADE

I supposed to leave all my best friend. i'll be graduated. i'm gonna be cry.starting with a new school. but won't forget them .... love u all (˘⌣˘)ε˘`). 

Tuesday, February 21, 2012

:{

Relationship L
It is so wet.. I cleaned up my tears with my shall while I was sitting in this park. Thinking that now I am just nothing. Too confidence perhaps, too weak perhaps but mostly I’m too love you. It is over for me and you. Hard to get you, hard to forgetting you. You are everything . Like another stories, it has happy ending maybe always. But for me it wouldn’t be.

Remember your swores to me. It was just bullsh*t . I try to be patient but you were explode out. I guarentee, there’s no body perfect but you are my perfectness, there’s no body most beautifull but you are my beautifulness.

END. Very hate that word. We can’t solve it but you dont want.  Thinking more elder.
Remember ?? who was the first want me to introduced? In this occassion you were so kind, sweet and lovely. I texted you, you replied. You calledme, I picked up my phone. How amazing it was.

HARD TO FIND SOMEONE WHO HAS “TRUSTWORTHNESS”
I think it will be you but it won’t.
Relationship? Some people who in love , very excited with this word. Some people who in sadness, very depressed to heard this word. It is life, liar’s.

I’m didn’t mind to call my readers with LIAR’S , it doesn’t mean you are liar (pendusta) . it has meaning . my (L)ife (I)s (A)dolescen’s (R)ule J
That’s all bye...  

Monday, February 20, 2012

SILLY XD part 2

jenong 

w/ my sista

ugly

WEIRD

MORE WEIRD

TERRIFYING

rain rain rain............ i'm afraid with lightning ... the sound was terrifying ...it was surprised me . Oh god i worried,  my sister doesn't go home yet. actually my mom commanded me that i should pick her up. but then. i text my mother, i'm afraid to go out, the sky is so dark outside. 

the cold room , the turn off lamp...make me more afraid even i'm alone. try to thinking , if it will be a ghost hahaha.... want to share my picture at school today ,  but the connection is so damn slow... 

how about my exam today , i feel so confidence but still depend on Allah SWT and keep praying. cause many of questions that i ever do it at school. so i just remember it. that's like free question for us. we should be grateful . and may be my score will increase amin.......

tomorrow will be English exam ( i guess) wish wish wish .. I GET 10 SCORE !!! AMIN.....

today is my ex-boyf's sister haha 'kaka" YOLI ({}) she's so pretty kind girl , not like her brother wkwkw ..  i tweeted her ... want to see..
my print screen

kak yoli, isn't she pretty ? :)


okay that's all byee......:)

Sunday, February 19, 2012

SILLY XD

want to share something silly in here................................
check this out..

did you see my bind hair? -_-
the uggliest face ...you've ever seen

lovelovelove

together w/love

Saturday, February 18, 2012

fulled

i ate chicken katsu, tofu katsu, salad, and dorayaki. how so fulled i am. hahaaaa tonight i bought a perfume at Ngabean Perfume near my home, do you know what is my perfume's name? hahaa my perfume's name or type is "Avril Lavigne Wild Rose". It smells so good, lovely and sweet. I bought it cause i am biggest fan of avril and i love that smell. 

On Monday , i will get second's exam from my city (TPM2 KOTA) . wish my score will be better than before. and my school's rank will increase than yesterday. and hope my parent's will be happy to see my score. and hope i'll get the best 100 from the whole city, and be the first rank in my school...Amin..

what time is it liar's? it is 11 p.m a'clock . i can't sleep. Today i have sport practice exam . I must run around the Mandala Krida's field five times with less than20 minutes time. i'm so stiff . After that , i went to the school, changed my clothes, washed my face and ate my TB. And then i got free time. I and all my friends slept in the class on the floor, cuz we really tired and sleepy. how so cozy...

okay that's all my day today. Good night ! sleep tight liars!!! :)

Thursday, February 16, 2012

it's so damn cold night

The title is Avril Lavigne's song "i'm with you" . How meaningful that song . How so touching that song. How so same like my life. Try to understanding the inside of that lyrics .....

.....is anyone try to find me ? won't somebody take me home ?..
..it's so damn cold night ..trying to figure out this life..
...won't you take me by the hand take me somewhere new..
..i don't know who you are.. but i'm ...i'm with you ...


I love all Avril's song . I love all Taylor Swift's song. Their song are really genuine . Their song have written by their experience. Their song are so mean. Their song are alive. ...

try to make sentences from their song

AVRIL SESSIONS : 

my another twins

my another twins 

my life will be COMPLICATED ..even WHEN YOU'RE GONE..my life become so..uhhh WHAT THE HELL ..cause i really WISH YOU WERE HERE ..ohh SKATER BOY ..and i want to say I LOVE YOU ..

TAYLOR SWIFT SESSIONS :


curly lovelt

straight beautifully


you are so MEAN ... make me feel FEARLESS.... all our LOVE STORY is yours and MINE...cause YOU BELONG WITH ME  and that's THE WAY I LOVE YOU

Wednesday, February 15, 2012

CAPEK !

change change change my header it is too tiring .... cause i need to match it with my template , i need to edit my header til it become so damn cool.... ..

you know, much of my stories that i haven't yet write on you my liar :( sorry

hahaaa but now i'm unmood to tell you, cuz i', so TIRED._.

2 MONTHS TO GO GUYSSSS!!!!! NATIONAL EXAM IS IN FRONT OF OUR EYES!!!!!!!! KEEP PRAYING AND FIGHTING!!! DON'T LET US CARELESS OKAYYY